EN RU
EN RU

Золотая лига

Верхняя сетка R1
Сергей Дюжаков
0
N1 31.10.2020 11:00
Павел Рыжов
2
Александр Пономарев
2
N2 31.10.2020 11:00
Федор Трапезников
0
Николай Быстров
2
N3 31.10.2020 11:00
Алексей Дякин
0
Кирилл Воронин
2
N4 31.10.2020 11:00
Алексей Попович
0
Александр Козинцев
0
N5 31.10.2020 11:00
Дмитрий Галушко
2
Дмитрий Сухоруков
2
N6 31.10.2020 11:00
Антон Куранов
0
Никита Беспалов
1
N7 31.10.2020 11:00
Алексей Маслов
2
Георгий Шашин
0
N8 31.10.2020 11:00
Сергей Кучмий
2
Верхняя сетка R2
Павел Рыжов
0
N12 31.10.2020 12:00
Александр Пономарев
2
Николай Быстров
1
N11 31.10.2020 12:00
Кирилл Воронин
2
Дмитрий Галушко
2
N10 31.10.2020 12:00
Дмитрий Сухоруков
0
Алексей Маслов
1
N9 31.10.2020 12:00
Сергей Кучмий
2
Верхняя сетка R3
Александр Пономарев
1
N13 07.11.2020 12:00
Кирилл Воронин
2
Дмитрий Галушко
1
N14 07.11.2020 14:00
Сергей Кучмий
2
Финал верхней сетки
Кирилл Воронин
2
N15 14.11.2020 12:00
Сергей Кучмий
0
Гранд финал
Кирилл Воронин
3
28.11.2020, 15:40
Сергей Кучмий
0
Нижняя сетка R1
Сергей Дюжаков
1
31.10.2020 13:00
Федор Трапезников
2
Алексей Дякин
2
31.10.2020 13:00
Алексей Попович
0
Александр Козинцев
0
31.10.2020 13:00
Антон Куранов
2
Никита Беспалов
2
31.10.2020 13:00
Георгий Шашин
1
Нижняя сетка R2
Федор Трапезников
2
07.11.2020 11:00
Алексей Маслов
1
Алексей Дякин
2
07.11.2020 11:00
Дмитрий Сухоруков
0
Антон Куранов
0
07.11.2020 13:00
Николай Быстров
2
Никита Беспалов
1
07.11.2020 13:00
Павел Рыжов
2
Нижняя сетка R3
Федор Трапезников
1
07.11.2020 12:00
Алексей Дякин
2
Николай Быстров
2
07.11.2020 14:00
Павел Рыжов
0
Нижняя сетка R4
Алексей Дякин
1
14.11.2020 11:00
Александр Пономарев
2
Дмитрий Галушко
2
14.11.2020 11:00
Николай Быстров
1
Нижняя сетка R5
Александр Пономарев
1
14.11.2020 12:00
Дмитрий Галушко
2
Финал нижней сетки
Сергей Кучмий
2
28.11.2020, 14:50
Дмитрий Галушко
0

Серебряная Лига

Верхняя сетка R1
Сергей Киселев
0
N1 31.10.2020 11:00
Артур Погосян
2
Павел Гарбузов
2
N2 31.10.2020 11:00
Игорь Замураев
0 ТП
Кирилл Лапин
2
N3 31.10.2020 11:00
Сергей Светлаков
0 ТП
Дмитрий Дубовой
2
N4 31.10.2020 11:00
Данила Мезин
0 ТП
Дмитрий Коновалов
-
N5 31.10.2020 11:00
Илья Ильинский
-
Антон Курбатов
2
N6 31.10.2020 11:00
Максим Бачурин
1
Никита Кульбачка
2
N7 31.10.2020 11:00
Иван Валын
0 ТП
Роман Савин
2
N8 31.10.2020 11:00
Роман Данилов
0 ТП
Верхняя сетка R2
Артур Погосян
1
N12 31.10.2020 12:00
Павел Гарбузов
2
Кирилл Лапин
0
N11 31.10.2020 12:00
Дмитрий Дубовой
2
-
0
N10 31.10.2020 12:00
Антон Курбатов
2
Никита Кульбачка
1
N9 31.10.2020 12:00
Роман Савин
2
Верхняя сетка R3
Павел Гарбузов
1
N13 07.11.2020 12:00
Дмитрий Дубовой
2
Антон Курбатов
2
N14 07.11.2020 12:00
Роман Савин
1
Финал верхней сетки
Дмитрий Дубовой
0
N15 14.11.2020 12:00
Антон Курбатов
2
Гранд финал
Антон Курбатов
3
21.11.2020, 12:30
Павел Гарбузов
1
Нижняя сетка R1
Сергей Киселев
2
31.10.2020 12:00
Игорь Замураев
0 ТП
Сергей Светлаков
-
31.10.2020 12:00
Данила Мезин
-
-5
-
31.10.2020 12:00
Максим Бачурин
-
Иван Валын
2
31.10.2020 12:00
Роман Данилов
0 ТП
Нижняя сетка R2
Сергей Киселев
0
07.11.2020 11:00
Никита Кульбачка
2
-
-
07.11.2020 11:00
-10
-
Максим Бачурин
2
07.11.2020 11:00
Кирилл Лапин
0
Иван Валын
2
07.11.2020 11:00
Артур Погосян
0
Нижняя сетка R3
Никита Кульбачка
-
07.11.2020 12:00
-
-
Максим Бачурин
0
07.11.2020 12:00
Иван Валын
2
Нижняя сетка R4
Никита Кульбачка
0
14.11.2020 11:00
Павел Гарбузов
2
Роман Савин
1
14.11.2020 11:00
Иван Валын
2
Нижняя сетка R5
Павел Гарбузов
2
14.11.2020 12:00
Иван Валын
0
Финал нижней сетки
Дмитрий Дубовой
1
21.11.2020 11:00
Павел Гарбузов
2
Контакты
Антон Трифонов
+7 915 076 13 53
ESPORTS@BUSINESSCHAMPIONS.RU
Присоединяйтесь: